Glamorise Women's Adustable Wire Sport Bra Full Coverage

2.5 out of 5 stars 6 ratings

Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Black
Size chart
AU Regular
Brand sizeBustBustBustUnder bustBust
38BBB195.6114.3
40BBB208.3121.9
42BBB218.4127
44BBB231.1134.6
46BBB241.3139.7
48BBB254147.3
34CCC175.3106.7
36CCC185.4114.3
38CCC195.6121.9
40CCC208.3127
42CCC218.4134.6
44CCC231.1139.7
46CCC241.3147.3
48CCC254152.4
34DDD175.3114.3
36DDD185.4121.9
38DDD195.6127
40DDD208.3134.6
42DDD218.4139.7
44DDD231.1147.3
46DDD241.3152.4
48DDD254157.5
34EDDE170.2127
36EDDE180.3134.6
38EDDE193139.7
40EDDE203.2147.3
42EDDE213.4152.4
44EDDE226.1157.5
46EDDE236.2162.6
48EDDE248.9170.2
34FFF170.2134.6
36FFF180.3139.7
38FFF193147.3
40FFF203.2152.4
42FFF213.4157.5
44FFF226.1162.6
46FFF236.2170.2
48FFF248.9175.3
34GGG170.2139.7
36GGG180.3147.3
38GGG193152.4
40GGG203.2157.5
42GGG213.4162.6
44GGG226.1170.2
46GGG236.2175.3
  • Double layer cups with padded underwire design, prevents wire from touching the body
  • Bounce control front panel, adjustable for low, medium and high impact
  • Moisture wicking fabrics keep body cool and dry
  • Two-way stretch back keeps bra in place
  • Designed in new York
  • Double layer cups with padded underwire design, prevents wire from touching the body
  • Bounce control front panel, adjustable for low, medium and high impact
Show More

The Halloween Shop
Browse our Halloween selection of costumes, treats, decorations and entertainment. See more
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Product Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 33.02 x 20.32 x 2.54 cm; 158.76 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 30 November 2017
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Glamorise Women's IA
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B01KKAKVQW
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ 9166
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    2.5 out of 5 stars 6 ratings
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

2.5 out of 5 stars
2.5 out of 5
6 global ratings
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top reviews from Australia

There are 0 reviews and 0 ratings from Australia

Top reviews from other countries

LoveToLeaveFeedback
5.0 out of 5 stars The best I have found
Reviewed in the United States on 19 May 2017
Verified Purchase
One person found this helpful
Report abuse